Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Staff Directory
Voice Mail E-Mail
Anderson, Jenny Kindergarten Teacher 303-982-5370
[email protected]
Askinazy, Danielle English as a Second Language Teacher 303-982-8350 [email protected]
Attendance Online Attendance Form 303-982-5367 [email protected]
Baxter, Ericka Early Childhood Special Education Teacher 303-982-3061 [email protected]
Beiriger, Sarah Learning Specialist 303-982-5370 [email protected]s
Benton, Linda 4th Grade Teacher 303-982-8292 [email protected]
Beuerlein, Sophie Early Childhood Instructional Partner 303-982-5370 [email protected]
Bryars, Nick  Custodian  303-982-5370  [email protected] 
Cook, Nicole Early Childhood Instructional Partner 303-982-5370 [email protected] 
Davis, Darla  Physical Therapist 303-982-3252 [email protected]
DeBonis, Nick 3rd Grade Teacher 303-982-5338 [email protected]
Dusatko, Jess Kindergarten Paraprofessional - Anderson 303-982-5370
[email protected]
Faike, Jennifer Occupational Therapist 303-982-5370 [email protected] 
Fritz, Stephany Interim Principal 303-982-5370 [email protected]
Golden, Linda Kindergarten Paraprofessional - Manley 303-982-5370
[email protected]
Grall, Kelly Speech/Language 303-982-4498 [email protected]
Hart, Kellie  Paraprofessional 303-982-5370 [email protected] 
Hill, Beth  Preschool Teacher 303-982-5370 [email protected]
Karford, Holly 5th Grade Teacher 303-982-4872 [email protected]
Krajewski, Danielle  Preschool Teacher 303-982-5370 [email protected] 
Krembs, Kristi  Paraprofessional 303-982-5370 [email protected] 
Langowski, Kathleen 4th Grade Teacher 303-982-5348 [email protected]
Lantz, Abby  Music Teacher 303-982-3035  [email protected] 
Lindmeier, Sarah Instructional Coach 303-982-3071 [email protected]
Manley, Kristin Kindergarten Teacher 303-982-5382 [email protected]
Marcus, Liz Art Teacher 303-982-5362 [email protected]
Martin, Danielle  Learning Specialist 303-982-8253  [email protected]
McMenamin, Sylvie Physical Education Teacher 303-982-5369 [email protected]
Mihalik, Trisha  Paraprofessional 303-982-5370 [email protected]
Mitchell, Kristin 2nd Grade Teacher 303-982-7421 [email protected]
Nolte, Larry Facilities Manager  303-982-9648 [email protected] 
Rashleigh, Beth  Special Eduction Paraprofessional 303-982-5370 [email protected]
Shapleigh, Carrie Enrollment Secretary 303-982-5370 [email protected]
Stroop, Morgan  District Nurse  303-514-2629  [email protected] 
Tenpenny, Breanna  Digital Teacher Librarian 303-982-5370 [email protected]
Thompson, Joni Health Aide 303-982-5370 [email protected]
Thurling, Sonya 1st Grade Teacher 303-982-5357 [email protected]
Vaughn, Frances  2nd Grade Teacher 303-982-5369 [email protected]
Vermeulen, Amy 3rd Grade Teacher/GT Liaison 303-982-5374 [email protected]
Walker, Craig Gifted and Talented Resource Teacher  303-982-6290  [email protected]
Weaver, Jackie Principal's Secretary 303-982-5345 [email protected]
Weedman, Jonathan Instrumental Music  303-982-9388 [email protected]
Wehr, Liz Social Emotional Learning Specialist  303-982-5370  [email protected] 
Whitney, Kristin 5th Grade Teacher 303-982-9636 [email protected]
Williams, Bridget   Social Emotional Learning Coach 303-982-5370 [email protected] 
Yoho, Lindsey Social Worker 303-982-1538 [email protected]

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.